Meldungen

Landesliga

 

GTV

 

Kim henseleit

 

Nele henseleit

 

Steve lerke

 

Tina döscher

 

Michelle graves

 

Karia Hartung

 

Julia Asendorf

 

Pia Salge

 

Josie lerke

 

 

 

TSV Wulsdorf

 

Laura Beiche JG 95  ,  

 

Svea Wendelken JG 2001 ,

 

Henry Fuchs JG 2003  ,

 

Mia Marie Heinrichs JG 2006  ,  

 

Jonathan De Jesus Lateit JG 2004  ,

 

Jacqueline Wohlgemuth  JG 2005  ,

 

Maribel Sticklun JG 2005  ,

 

Melina Schuster JG  2005.

 

 

 

OSC

 

Thorsten Söhl

 

Judi-Ann Schattling

 

Jan Greindl

 

Tabea Janice Unruh

 

Anne Sophie Reichelt

 

Alina Stührenberg

 

Lars Christian Henning

 

Tomke Hanschen

 

Mirja Carina Radfelder-Henning

 

Luis Stührenberg

 

 

 

SVGO

 

 

1. Annika Schröder

2. Antoine Alouani

3. Maja Laubach

4. Alexandra Rudi

5. Zoe Geiling

6. Kyell Wilken

7. Nic Neumann

8. Laura Busch

9. Maurice Schmidtke

10. Jennifer Brandt

   
     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

             

 

 

 

TV Lehe

 

Rieke Zimmermann

 

Samira Thiel

 

Julien Osmers

 

Jana Müller

 

Vanessa Schubert

 

Celina Kethüda

 

Jasmin Bohlen

 

Melina Bayram

 

Raphael Veljiu

 

Kreisliga

 

SFL

 

Celina Taubert    Geb. 2008

 

Anna Jakobi.         Geb. 2005

 

Sten-Luca Broers   Geb. 2006

 

Vanessa Wilhelm.    Geb. 2004

 

Mio Mandy           Geb. 2004

 

Niklas von Höveling   Geb. 2006

 

Miriam Ben Haj.   Geb. 2005

 

Kjelt Schomann.  Geb. 2000

 

Yasmina Ben Haj

 

 

 

OSC/GTV

 

Joyce buschhardt

 

Celine buschhardt

 

Shereena buschhardt

 

Joyce stemmer

 

Josie stemmer

 

Holly Lerke

 

Emma Zahrt

 

Stella Weber (2009)

 

Lana Weber (2006)

 

Femke Hanschen (2008)

 

Fin Tiag Nadol (2002?)

 

 

 

Drangstedt

 

Leonie  Pilz         2003

 

Anna Sophie      Meyberk             2003

 

Franziska             Grewe  2005

 

Leni Marie          Meyberk             2003

 

Janine   Heins    2002

 

Janica    Heins    2004

 

Lilly        Hermann            2003

 

Aurelia Sverlik  2009

 

Berit      Wöst     2002

 

Mika      Campsen           

 

Annika  Möhlmann         2003

 

Femke  Möhlmann         2003

 

Marie    Thaliat  2011

 

Lia          Brickwedel        

 

Cathrin Nagelfeld  

 

         

 

TV Lehe I

 

Angeline Bentje

 

Celia Hartmann

 

Carla Diez Aparicio

 

Mandy Eweleit

 

Ronja Ludwig

 

Denise Döscher

 

Laura Klein

 

Jane Zerr

 

 

 

TV Lehe II

 

Samira Dierks

 

Lilly Ludwig

 

Denise Loewner

 

Cyntia Schoknecht

 

Arianna Levis

 

Doreen Loewner

 

Alyssa Fritzsche